Предварительные результаты олимпиады по математике (14.10.2019)

СПИСКИ УЧАСТНИКОВ ШКОЛЬНОГО ЭТАПА  ВсОШ ПО МАТЕМАТИКЕ

14 октября  2019

 

4 класс

 

1

Балашева

0

2

Блинов Иван Ильич

3

3

Вдовин

0

4

Еременко

8

5

Иванова

1

6

Иншурин

0

7

Кашин

3

8

Коваль

4

9

Маклакова

3

10

Мякаев Иван

0

11

Орлова

0

12

Панасовский

1

13

Пулатов

1

14

Соболев

3

 

5 класс

 

1

Арифулина Александра

4

2

Гаврилов Юрий

5

3

Иванов Никита

3

4

Кашуба Сергей

3

5

Колесникова Даша         

0

6

Кувика Регина

0

7

Кузнецов Михаил           

0

8

Макарова Эмма

0

9

Мельник Алиса

0

10

Морозов Егор

1

11

Першакова Мария          

0

12

Плахова Алиса

7

13

Попиашвили Лизи           

3

14

Розова Виктория

0

15

Сементинова Софья        

0

16

Симончук Александра

0

17

Старых Александра

7

 

6 класс

 

1

Быков Валерий

0

2

Горностаев Артем

0

3

Громцева Екатерина

7

4

Гуцу Виктория

7

5

Либкина Софи

0

6

Малакович Анна

0

7

Малыхин Александр

0

8

Перцович Татьяна

1

9

Тишковец Дмитрий

0

10

Алисолтанов Мурад

0

11

Вербин  Андрей

0

12

Гаврилова  Александра

0

13

Игнатьева  Людмила

0

14

Курацапова  Ева

7

15

Медведсков Михаил

0

16

Минкина Алина  

0

17

Николаева  Олеся

0

18

Пудовкина  Вера

0

19

Уракова  Софья

0

 

7 класс

 

1

Архипов В.

8

2

Архипова М.

3

3

Банчак М.

0

4

Берсенев Е.

9

5

Бурова С.

2

6

Ветрогонская А.

16

7

Воробьев М.

2

8

Елькин М.

12

9

Зинькович М.

2

10

Змановский И.

0

11

Лебеденко Е.

0

12

Малащенкова М.

1

13

Павлов А.

16

14

Позднякова Э.

8

15

Пятницкая И.

16

16

Садекова Р.

2

17

Селиверстов М.

16

18

Сенаторова А.

1

19

Смирнова Д.

1

20

Стасевич К.

20

21

Сырова А.

12

22

Троян Д.

8

23

Федулов А.

13

24

Харламова Я.

1

25

Ходорова О.

0

26

Чижова А.

1

27

Шайхова С.

1

28

Казакова Елизавета

15

29

Орлова Александра

0

30

Радченко София

2

31

Штыкова Вероника

12

 

8 класс

 

1

Булов И.

0

2

Глазырин А.

2

3

Калистратов В.

1

4

Киреев М.

1

5

Криницын Е.

5

6

Крикун А.

0

7

Липаткова Ю.

1

8

Павлова В.

0

9

Пашкова М.

1

10

Солдаткина К.

0

11

Сычевская Т.

1

12

Фадеев Д.

0

13

Шахвердян А.

0

14

Юнусов Дамир

1

15

Юрошева

6

 

9 класс

 

1

Абасова Алина

0

2

Вечерковская Анна

0

3

Гаугау Марат

0

4

Карапетян Артур

1

5

Лаврентьева Ольга

0

6

Руднев Никита

1

7

Билей

0

8

Камолов

0

9

Кривошей Миша

1

10

Кудрявцев

0

11

Лебедев

0

12

Милькевич

0

13

Самуйлов

0

 

10 класс

 

1

Курдадзе

0

2

Крикун

4

3

Михайлова СФ

0

4

Худойкулов

7

5

Юсупов

0

6

Елькин

7

7

Кишкарь

7

8

Федоров Д

0

 

11 класс

 

1

Штыков Александр

21

2

Максимов Антон

14

4

Мункуев  Евгений

7

5

Гемар  

21

6

Березин Никита

21

7

Шалыгин Георгий

14

8

Чобанов Элнур

21