Родителям

Уважаемые родители, приглашаем Вас на открытые уроки иностранного языка

Класс

Учитель Дата Урок Время Каб.

2-а

Оришак Тамара Михайловна

09.04

1-й

9.00

№ 44

Федина Ольга Владимировна

09.04

1-й

9.00

№ 34

Филиппова Александра Сергеевна

09.04

1-й

9.00

№ 10

2-б

Федина Ольга Владимировна

09.04.

3-й

11.00

№ 34

Филиппова Александра Сергеевна

09.04.

3-й

11.00

№ 10

3-а

Лебедева Каринэ Эдуардовна

16.04

1-й

9.00

№ 45

Реут Вера Васильевна

10.04

1-й

9.00

№ 11

Тотолян Анаит Артемевна

16.04

1-й

9.00

в классе

3-б

Лебедева Каринэ Эдуардовна

16.04

2-й

9.55

в классе

Реут Вера Васильевна

10.04

4-й

12.05

№ 11

Филиппова Александра Сергеевна

18.04

3-й

11.00

№ 10

4-а

Федина Ольга Владимировна

09.04

2-й

9.55

№ 34

Жердина Наталия Алексеевна

07.04

4-й

12.05

№ 12

Гайворонская Ольга Владимировна

09.04

2-й

9.55

№ 13

4-б

Жердина Наталия Алексеевна

07.04

3-й

11.00

№ 12

Гайворонская Ольга Владимировна

09.04

4-й

12.05

№ 13

Оришак Тамара Михайловне

10.04

5-й

13.00

№ 44

5-а

Миронова Марина Гарольдовна

11.04

1-й

9.00

№ 44

Федина Ольга Владимировна

10.04

1-й

9.00

№ 34

Побудеева Валерия Викторовна

11.04

1-й

9.00

№ 11

Шагина Наталья Валерьевна

12.04

5-й

13.00

№ 12

5-б

Гайворонская Ольга Владимировна

09.04

5-й

13.00

№ 13

Федина Ольга Владимировна

10.04

4-й

12.05

№ 34

6-а

Миронова Марина Гарольдовна

11.04

2-й

9.55

№ 44

Филиппова Александра Сергеевна

10.04

3-й

11.00

№ 10

Побудеева Валерия Викторовна

08.04

4-й

12.05

№ 10

Шагина Наталья Валерьевна

12.04

2-й

9.55

№ 12

6-б

Жердина Наталия Алексеевна

10.04

1-й

9.00

№ 12

Зильберман Вероника Аврумовна

14.04

5-й

13.00

№ 45

7-а

Федина Ольга Владимировна

10.04

5-й

13.00

№ 34

Филиппова Александра Сергеевна

09.04

4-й

12.05

№ 10

Побудеева Валерия Викторовна

05.04

4-й

12.05

№ 11

Шагина Наталья Валерьевна

12.04

3-й

11.00

№ 12

7-б

Ковтун Марина Александровна

8-а

Оришак Тамара Михайловна

10.04

1-й

9.00

№ 44

Побудеева Валерия Викторовна

05.04

1-й

9.00

№ 11

8-б

Зильберман Вероника Аврумовна

14.04

2-й

9.55

№ 45

Шагина Наталья Валерьевна

12.04

6-й

13.55

№ 12

9-аб

Жердина Наталия Алексеевна

08.04

1-й

9.00

№ 12

Реут Вера Васильевна

10.04

2-й

9.55

№ 11

Гайворонская Ольга Владимировна

09.04

3-й

11.00

№ 13

Побудеева Валерия Викторовна

10.04

6-й

13.55

№ 14

Шагина Наталья Валерьевна

08.04

7-й

14.50

№ 12

Побудеева Валерия Викторовна (углубленно)

09.04

3-й

11.00

№ 36